嵐西成松 Villa

Main amenities

  • 123 m²
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Up to 10 guests can stay at the 5-bedroom 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka and enjoy Matsunomiya Shrine, located approximately 5 minutes' walk away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a car park, this 1-bathroom villa is 1.6 miles from Nippombashi DenDen town Business Park.

    The villa is located in the Nishinari Ward district, 25 minutes by foot from the old Shinsekai Neighbourhood. 嵐西成松 Villa is nestled 1.7 miles from natural attractions like Keitakuen Garden. Nestled about 15 minutes' drive from the revered Osaka Castle, this accommodation is also about 10 minutes' drive from such cultural places as Kamigata Ukiyoe Museum.

    The Osaka property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine. Hairdryers and towels are also featured for your comfort.

    嵐西成松 Villa comes with a kitchen area, where an electric kettle, tea and coffee making facilities are provided. Tatemoto with delectable dishes is only a few steps from this villa. The Osaka villa benefits from its proximity to Kishinosato subway station, located 0.5 miles away. The on-site treatment facilities include Jacuzzis and a hot tub.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    License number大阪市指令大保環第24-907号

    Room Options at 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka

    The Osaka property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine. Hairdryers and towels are also featured for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Kitchen photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Beds photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Kitchen photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Restaurant photo 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka Room photo
    Villa

    Size: 123 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 嵐西成松 Villa Osaka

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Japan

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a hot tub at 嵐西成松 Villa?
      Yes, you can relax in a spa tub at 嵐西成松 Villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at the villa?
      Guests staying at the villa can explore Tennoji Park (1.3 miles), Haginochaya Shopping Street (0.7 miles), and the old Shinsekai Neighbourhood (1.2 miles), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    嵐西成松 Villa Osaka